Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)
 

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

 
 

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

MESSAGE BOARD

HOME NETWORKS

TECHNICAL DOCS

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

Model #: 09113
List Price: $ 75.00
Your Price: $ 48.00
Availability: 22 In Stock

1 Meter
Multimode Duplex
SC to SC
Fiber Patch Cable
Part# 09113

Your Source for
SC SC Fiber Patch Cables!

QTY:

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
1 Meter Fiber Patch Cable, Multimode SC to SC

Specifications
SC to SC Connectors

Benefits:
High Quality
Product Options:


 

Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

Adtran_BannerAd.jpg (24746 bytes)