Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)
 

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

 
 

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

HOME NETWORKS

MESSAGE BOARD

TECHNICAL DOCS

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

3COM ROUTER #

3COM SWITCH #

EXTREME NET #

NORTEL NET #

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

Model #: 27002
List Price: $ 290.00
Your Price: $ 195.00
Availability: In Stock

3 meter mode conditioned launch cable

Mode Condition Patch Cable
3 Meter SC to ST
(SC to SC shown in picture)

Your Source for
SC ST Fiber Patch Cables!

QTY:

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
3 Meter SC to ST Mode Condition Launch Fiber Patch Cable # 27002

Specifications
SC Equipment (switch) side, ST Cable Plant side (patch panel)

Benefits:
Allows proper operation when running LX Gigabit interfaces over MultiMode fiber plants


 

Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

extreme_banner2NEW.gif (6549 bytes)