Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

 

MTMnetNewLogo1.gif (10502 bytes)

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

MESSAGE BOARD

HOME NETWORKS

TECHNICAL DOCS

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

3Com_new_logo.gif (2741 bytes)

Model #: 3C35310
List Price: $ 2,995.00
Your Price: $ 245.00
Availability: 6 In-Stock
Condition: Refurbished

3C35310 3Com CoreBuilder Gigabit Module

3Com CoreBuilder 3500 1000Base-SX Gigabit Module
3C35310

Your Source for 3Com
3C35310 Modules!

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
The 3C35310 3Com CoreBuilder 3500 1000Base-SX Gigabit module comes with one built-in 1000Base-SX Gigabit SC connector port.  Please let us know if you have any questions regarding the 3Com 3C35310 Gigabit module.

Specifications

Benefits:
  • High Speed Layer 3 1000Base-SX connection
  • 3Com Maintenance Contracts also available!
  • The 3C35310 comes with a 90 Day Warranty

- Thank you for viewing our 3C35310 3Com CoreBuilder 3500 Gigabit Module Page -


Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

extreme_banner1.gif (16321 bytes)