Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)
 

MTMnetNewLogo1.gif (10502 bytes)

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

MESSAGE BOARD

HOME NETWORKS

TECHNICAL DOCS

FLASH INTRO.

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

3Com_new_logo.gif (2741 bytes)

Model #: 3C93012
List Price: $ 11,995.00
Your Price: $ 995.00
Availability: 2 In-Stock

3C93012.jpg (3037 bytes)

3Com Refurb SSII Switch 9300
3C93012

Your Source for 3Com
3C93012 Switches!

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
The 3Com refurbished 3C93012 SuperStack II Switch 9300 provides tweleve 1000Base-SX ports for Multimode fiber.

Specifications

1000BASE-SX
12 850 nm fiber optic port with SC-duplex connectors full-duplex mode

10BASE-T
1 single RJ-45 10Mbps port for out of band management

Benefits:
  • Wirespeed Gigabit Performance
  • Great Price!
  • The 3Com 3C93012 comes with a 90 Day Warranty

 Thank you for viewing our 3C93012 3Com 9300 Switch Page -


Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

extreme_banner1.gif (16321 bytes)