Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

877-868-6638

Adtran_BannerAd.jpg (24746 bytes)
 

MTMnetNewLogo1.gif (10502 bytes)

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

MESSAGE BOARD

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

HOME PAGE

FLASH INTRO.

TECHNICAL DOCS

MESSAGE BOARD

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

3COM ROUTER #

3COM SWITCH #

EXTREME NET #

NORTEL NET #

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

Cisco Refurb.jpg (8903 bytes)

cisco_logo_tagline.gif (1231 bytes)

More Refurbished Cisco, Used Cisco equipment available.  Please email or call us for a quote.
Switches  | Routers | Firewalls | IP Telephony | Accessories

Part Number Description view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)
Cisco Refurb Switches
WS-C6513 Cisco WS-C6513 Catalyst Chassis - Cisco Refurb! More Info
WS-C3508G-XL-EN Cisco 3508G Switch, 8 Ports of 1000Base-X More Info
WS-C3548-XL-EN Cisco 3548XL Switch, 48Port 10/100M w/ 2 GBIC More Info
WS-C3524-XL-EN Cisco 3524XL Switch, 24 Port 10/100M w/2 GBIC More Info
WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN Cisco 3524XL Switch, 24Port 10/100M w/ 2 GBIC More Info
WS-C2924M-XL-EN Cisco 2924 Switch, 24 Port 10/100M w/ 2 Slots More Info
WS-C2950T-24 Cisco 2950T Switch, 24 Port 10/100M w/ 2 1000T More Info
WS-X2931-XL Cisco 2900 XL 1000Base-SX Gigabit Module More Info
WS-X2922-XL-V Cisco 2900 Series 2 Port 100FX Module More Info
WS-X2924-XL-V Cisco 2900 Series 4 Port 100FX Module More Info
WS-U5534-GESX Cisco Catalyst Dual PT 1000BSX UPLINK SUP III More Info
WS-X4515= Cisco Catalyst 4000 Sup IV Module More Info
WS-F6K-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3BXL for 65xx, 6816 More Info
WS-X6302-MSM Cisco Catalyst Multilayer Switching Module   More Info
Cisco Refurb Routers
CISCO1604-R Cisco 1604 R Router with Ethernet, ISDN & WAN slot More Info
CISCO2610 Cisco 2610 Router with 1 Ethernet Port & 2 WAN slots More Info
CISCO2611 Cisco 2611 Router with 2 Ethernet Port & 2 WAN slots More Info
CISCO2620 Cisco 2620 Router with 1 10/100M Port & 2 WAN slots More Info
CISCO2621 Cisco 2621 Router with 2 10/100BT Ports& 2 WICslots More Info
CISCO3620 Cisco 3620 2-slot Multiservice Access Router More Info
CISCO3640 Cisco 3640 Multislot Chassis Router More Info
CISCO3745 Cisco 3745 Multislot Chassis Router More Info
CISCO2509-CH Cisco 2509 1-Port Ethernet AUI, 2 Port Serial, 8 Port  More Info
WIC-1DSU-T1 Cisco Internal T1 CSU/DSU for 2600 & 3600 routers More Info
WIC-1B-U Cisco Internal ISDN BRI Module with U Interface More Info
WIC-1T Cisco Single Serial Port WAN Interface Card More Info
WIC-2T Cisco Dual Serial Port WAN Interface Card  More Info
NM-2W Cisco 2 Port WAN / WIC Module More Info
NM-1E2W Cisco 3600 1 Port 10M, 2 Port WAN IF Module More Info
NM-2E2W Cisoc 3600 2 Port 10M, 2 Port WAN IF Module More Info
NM-1FE2W Cisco 3600 1 Port 10/100M, 2 Port WAN IF Module More Info
NM-2FE2W Cisco 3600 2Port 10/100M , 2 Port WAN IF Module More Info
NM-1FE-TX Cisco 3600 1 Port 10/100M NM Module More Info
NM-2CT1-CSU Cisco 3600 2 Port T1/PRI CSU WAN Module More Info
NM-1E Cisco 3600 1 Port 10M Ethernet Module More Info
NM-4E Cisco 3600 4 Port 10M Ethernet Module More Info
NM-4T Cisco Four-port Serial Network Module More Info
NM-1HSSI Cisco 3600  1 Port HSSI NM Module More Info
NM-4B-U Cisco 3600 4 Port ISDN BRI U Module More Info
AIM-VPN/EP Cisco VPN Encryption module More Info
VWIC-2MFT-T1 Cisco 2 Port RJ48 MultiFlex Trunk T1 Module More Info
RSP8 Cisco 7500 Series Route Switch Processor More Info
NM-HDV Cisco High Density Voice, Fax Network Module More Info
NM-4E1-IMA Cisco 2600/3600 4 Port E1 IMA Module More Info
PA-FE-TX Cisco 1 Port Fast Ethernet Expansion Module More Info
Cisco Refurb Port Adapters
PA-A3-OC3SML

Cisco 1-Port ATM Enhanced SMF Port Adapter

More Info
Cisco Refurb Firewalls
Cisco Refurb IP Telephony
MCS-7825-800-CH1 Cisco MCS-7825-800 W/ Call Manager More Info
CP-7940G Cisco 7940G IP Phone - "New" More Info
CP-7940G-CH1 Cisco 7940G IP Phone with User License - "New" More Info
CP-7960 Cisco 7960 IP Phone More Info
CP-7910+SW Cisco 7910 IP Phone More Info
CP-PWR-CUBE Cisco AC Power Adaptor for CP-79xx Phones More Info
Cisco Accessories
WS-G5482 Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC More Info
WS-G5483 Cisco 1000Base-T GBIC More Info
WS-G5484 Cisco 1000Base-SX GBIC More Info
WS-X3500-XL Cisco GigaStack Plug In Module More Info
ACS-2600RM-19 Cisco 2600 Rackmount Ears More Info
ACS-3640RM-19 Cisco 3640 Rackmount Ears More Info
STK-RACKMOUNT-1RU= Cisco 2900, 3500 Rackmount Ears More Info


Contact Us!

877-868-6638

3Com_CB_NB_PB.jpg (10165 bytes)

sales@MTMnet.com