Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

extreme_banner1.gif (16321 bytes)
 

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

MESSAGE BOARD

HOME NETWORKS

APPLICATIONS

TECHNICAL DOCS

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

extreme_logo.gif (1445 bytes)

Model #: 10011
List Price: $ 495.00
Your Price: $ 95.00
Availability: 5 In-Stock
Condition: Refurbished

Extreme 10011 SX GBIC

Extreme Networks
1000Base-SX GBIC
MMF-220 & 550 meters
Use for Summit & BlackDiamond Chassis
Extreme 10011  GBIC

Click here for New
Extreme 10011 GBIC

QTY:

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
The Extreme 10011 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC-based transceiver- short distance MMF-220 and 550 meters. All of our Extreme 10011 GBICs, New and Pre-Owned Extreme 10011 GBICs, unused Extreme 10011 GBICs, and new Extreme 10011 GBICs are guaranteed to be in perfect working and physical condition. We are also very interested in purchasing any of your Extreme 10011 GBICs and new or pre-owned Extreme 10011 GBICs.

Specifications:

Benefits:

  • Extreme 10011 GBICS provide Fiber Gigabit speeds!

ExtremeRefurb.jpg (9606 bytes)

- Thank you for viewing our Extreme 10011 Page -


Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638