Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638

extreme_banner1.gif (16321 bytes)
 

cardlogos.gif (3354 bytes)

SECURE ONLINE SHOPPING

Or Fax Purchase Order to 760-804-1439

PRODUCTS

SUPPORT

DOWNLOADS

MESSAGE BOARD

HOME NETWORKS

TECHNICAL DOCS

NEWSLETTER

VISIO ICONS

FEEDBACK

COMPANY INFO.

HOME PAGE

USED 3COM

USED CISCO

USED EXTREME

USED NORTEL

 

 

 

 

browseproducts.jpg (18707 bytes)

extreme_logo.gif (1445 bytes)

Model #: 10052
List Price: $ 995.00
Your Price: $ 245.00
Availability: 4 In-Stock
Condition: Refurbished

Extreme Networks
1000Base-LX Mini GBIC
MMF-220 & 550 meters
SMF 10 kms
Extreme
10052 GBIC

Click here for New
Extreme 10052 GBICs !

QTY:

view_cart.gif (1507 bytes)

tab_overview.gif (2066 bytes)

Overview:
The Extreme 10052 is a Mini-GBIC, SFP, 1000BaseLX, LC connector. All of our Extreme 10052 GBICs, preowned Extreme 10052 GBICs, unused Extreme 10052 GBICs, and new Extreme 10052 GBICs are guaranteed to be in perfect working and physical condition. We are also very interested in purchasing any of your Extreme 10052 GBICs and new or preowned Extreme 10052 GBICs.

Specifications:

Benefits:

  • Extreme 10052 GBICS provide Fiber Gigabit speeds!

ExtremeRefurb.jpg (9606 bytes)

- Thank you for viewing our Extreme 10052 Mini LX GBIC Page -


Contact Us!

sales@MTMnet.com

Call: 877-868-6638